Bo Miller
Name: Bo Miller
Bats: R
Throws: R
Position: CF,OF
Tournaments: 4
Born: August 12, 1969
Home:
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 205
Nickname:
Tournaments Career
SORTABLE STATISTICS
Regular | Expanded
TOURNAMENT G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG
1. SSUSA Southwest Championship 40 Apr 20, 2018 3 7 3 6 2 1 0 1 0 0 .857 .857 1.429
2. USSSA Toys For Tots Dec 16, 2017 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .333 .333 .333
3. SSUSA 40's World Oct 6, 2017 7 22 14 18 4 0 3 11 2 1 .818 .833 1.409
4. GSL State Championship Sep 9, 2017 2 6 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 .500 .500 1.500
CAREER TOTALS 13 38 20 28 6 1 5 12 2 2 .737 .750 1.342
G: Games
AB: At Bats
R: Runs
H: Hits
2B: Doubles
3B: Triples
HR: Home Runs
RBI: Runs Batted In
BB: Walks
SO: Strikeouts
BA: Batting Average
OBP: On Base Percentage
SLG: Slugging Percentage