Bryson Baker
Name: Bryson Baker
Bats: R
Throws: R
Position: SS,IF
Tournaments: 2
Born: November 25, 1975
Home: Sacramento
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 205
Nickname: BB
Tournaments Career
SORTABLE STATISTICS
Regular | Expanded
TOURNAMENT G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG
1. SSUSA 40's World Oct 6, 2017 7 31 22 27 3 0 11 24 0 0 .871 .871 2.032
2. GSL State Championship Sep 9, 2017 5 22 20 21 2 0 15 29 1 0 .955 .957 3.091
CAREER TOTALS 12 53 42 48 5 0 26 53 1 0 .906 .907 2.472
G: Games
AB: At Bats
R: Runs
H: Hits
2B: Doubles
3B: Triples
HR: Home Runs
RBI: Runs Batted In
BB: Walks
SO: Strikeouts
BA: Batting Average
OBP: On Base Percentage
SLG: Slugging Percentage