Denny Crine
Name: Denny Crine
Bats: R
Throws: R
Position: DH,C
Tournaments: 4
Born: April 3, 1972
Home: Las Vegas
Height: 6'10
Weight: 300
Nickname: Grandslam
Tournaments Career
SORTABLE STATISTICS
Regular | Expanded
TOURNAMENT G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG
1. SSUSA Southwest Championship 40 Apr 20, 2018 5 24 13 18 2 0 3 4 3 1 .750 .778 1.208
2. USSSA Toys For Tots Dec 16, 2017 5 17 13 17 3 0 3 10 3 0 1.000 1.000 1.706
3. SSUSA 40's World Oct 6, 2017 7 31 20 26 2 0 7 21 2 1 .839 .848 1.581
4. GSL State Championship Sep 9, 2017 5 21 12 15 2 0 2 6 3 0 .714 .750 1.095
CAREER TOTALS 22 93 58 76 9 0 15 41 11 2 .817 .837 1.398
G: Games
AB: At Bats
R: Runs
H: Hits
2B: Doubles
3B: Triples
HR: Home Runs
RBI: Runs Batted In
BB: Walks
SO: Strikeouts
BA: Batting Average
OBP: On Base Percentage
SLG: Slugging Percentage